ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16009255
nr 1600 9255
SILKSCREEN
Anders Engman, 'Backåkra'. Signed, numbered 73/200. Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 30x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x55,
Anders Engman, "Backåkra". Signerad, numrerad 73/200. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, bildmått: 30x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x55 cm
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:17:10